| Bearing Model Data |
Home > Hydraulic & Pneumatic & Pumps > Pneumatic & Hydraulic > Hydraulic Parts >

fiber adapter

Related Searches: fiber adapter sc fiber adapter fiber glass fiber carbonized fiber packing carbon fiber packing fiber patchcords long fiber paper fiber fusion splice ceramic fiber cotton pure ptfe fiber braided packing fiber coupling steel wire fiber hollow fiber membrane glass fiber reinforced plastic mould glass fiber ptfe packing carbon fiber products small fiber laser pure ptfe fiber packing fiber optic distribution box View all

Refine Search:

An easy way to find your suppliers. Post an RFQ Form now! more >>

FC Fiber Optic Adapter

Packing:Box and Carton or Customized Package

Price Valid Time:From Dec 27, 2011 To Dec 07, 2012

Surface of Ferrule:PC Upc Apc

Connection Structure:FC

Details: FC Fiber Optic Adapter, Find Details about Fiber Optic Adapter,Optical Fiber Adapter from FC Fiber Optic Adapter - Tianjin Norman Communication En...

Tianjin Norman Communication Enquipment Factory

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

LC Fiber Optical Adapter

Production Capacity:120, 000 PCS/Month

Origin:Shenzhen, China

HS Code:8517709000

Model NO.:LC

Details: LC Fiber Optical Adapter, Find Details about Fiber Optical Adapter,Fiber Adapter from LC Fiber Optical Adapter - Shenzhen Xinmaite Optoelectronic ...

Shenzhen Xinmaite Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

SC Adapter

Trademark:ComUnion

Price Valid Time:From Jul 18,2011 To Jul 31,2012

Payment Terms:T/T

Model NO.:FAD-A Series

Details:

Comunion Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

GAF Optronics Communication Limited

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

FC Optic Fiber Adapter/Coupler/Connector

Packing:Carton Box

Model NO.:FC

Polishing:Pc/Upc/Apc

Sleeve:Bronze Or Ceramic

Details:

Guangzhou Aokang Communiation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

Fiber Optic Adapter

Minimum Order:0 Pieces

Productivity:500000000 PCS/Year

Price Valid Time:From Mar 23,2012 To Mar 19,2013

Application:Automobile

Details:

Asion Technology (Hk) Co., Limited

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

Fiber Optic Adapter

Export Markets:North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Details:

Shixin Fiber Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

Fiber Adapter

Color:Red, Bule, Green, Beige

Minimum Order:100 Pieces

Productivity:20k PCS/Week

Mode Type:PC/Upc/Apc

Details:

Shen Zhen MingShiDa Communications Technology Co.,Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

Fiber Optic Adapter

Minimum Order:100 Pieces

Productivity:100 000pcs/month

Origin:China

HS Code:85179039

Details:

Dongguan Blovelight Plastic Mould Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

Fiber Optic Adapter (FC/PC)

Trademark:Ray-Top

Export Markets:North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Model NO.:FC/PC

Origin:China

Details:

Ray-Top Optical Communication Co., Limited

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

Fiber Optic Adapter

Trademark:TO Communication

Standard:IEC

Origin:China

Packing:individual packing, poly bag+carton

Details:

To Communication Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

Fiber Adapter /Fiber Adapters/Optical Fiber Adapter/Fiber Optic Adapter

Minimum Order:1000 Pieces

Productivity:10000000PCS/Month

Trademark:OEM

Model NO.:fiber adapter /fiber adapters/optical fiber adapte

Details:

Winway Int'l Limited

Business Type:

Free Member

ChinaChina

Inquiry

SC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapters

Trademark:FiberLink

Origin:China

Price:US $ 0.28/ Piece

Production Capacity:100, 000pcs/month

Details: SC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapters, Find Details about Fiber Adapter,Sc Adapter from SC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapters - Fiberlink Technology Limited

Fiberlink Technology Limited

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

Optical Adapter SC-FC

Minimum Order:1 Pieces

Productivity:5000/Day

Origin:Shenzhen China

Price Valid Time:From Dec 28,2011 To Dec 06,2012

Details:

Shenzhen HST Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

ChinaChina

Inquiry

LC/PC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Trademark:MR

Export Markets:North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Productivity:100000 PCS/Year

Origin:China

Details:

Fiber Hybrid Adapter FC-SC SM

Price Valid Time:From Feb 16,2012 To Feb 16,2013

Usage:Communication

Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,Paypal

Shipment Terms:FOB

Details:

Shenzhen Vkplus Technology Company Limited

Business Type:

Free Member

ChinaChina

Inquiry

LC SM Duplex Adaptor

Productivity:100, 000PCS/Month

Trademark:SZ NetCom

HS Code:8517699000

Model NO.:LC

Details:

Shenzhen Netcom Technology Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

ChinaChina

Inquiry

FC/PC-SC/PC-SM Fiber Optic Adapter

Price Valid Time:From Jul 15,2011 To Jul 15,2012

Minimum Order:100 Pieces

Productivity:120, 000 PCS/Per Month

Origin:China

Details:

Optical Fiber ST Connector -2

Productivity:10000PCS/Day

Connector:St

Export Markets:North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

HS Code:8536700000

Details:

Shenzhen CY Communication Product Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

Andeve Tech Limited

Business Type:

Free Member

ChinaChina

Inquiry

FC/APC Small D-Type Fiber Optic Adapter (HKT-AD-M-FC-S-A)

Productivity:5, 000, 000/months

Trademark:HKT

Material:Copper

Model NO.:HKT-AD-M-FC-S-A

Details:

Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter, LC-FC, RoHS

Price Valid Time:From Feb 17,2012 To Feb 04,2013

Minimum Order:1 Pieces

Productivity:500, 000 / Month

Origin:China

Details:

Shenzhen Shining Comm. Tech. Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

ChinaChina

Inquiry

Optical Fiber Adapter-FC on Competitive -USD 0.22/piece

Price Valid Time:From Nov 09,2011 To Feb 29,2012

Minimum Order:100 Pieces

Productivity:10000piece/day

Origin:China

Details:

Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Business Type:Manufacturers

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

Fiber Optic Adapter - LC/APC -Simplex

Productivity:5000 Pieces Per Day

Trademark:FIBRE TELECOM

Fiber Optic Adapter:Fibre Optic Adapter

Model NO.:LC/APC

Details:

FIBRE TELECOM CO., LTD.

Business Type:

Free Member

ChinaChina

Inquiry

MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

Application:Fiber Optic

Trademark:AOA Technology

Price Valid Time:From Aug 02,2011 To Dec 31,2011

Gender:Female

Details:

AOA Technology Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

Multimode, Simplex LC Adapter

Export Markets:North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Productivity:10, 000 PCS/Day

HS Code:9001100009

Details:

Homefibers Optic Communication Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

E2000 Fiber Optic Adapters

Model NO.:E2000 Adapters

Origin:China

HS Code:85176229

Shipment Terms:by air or by courier, etc

Details:

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

ChinaChina

Inquiry

Optical Fiber Hybrid Adaptor SC-ST

Unit Price:Negotiable

Export Markets:North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Productivity:10000PCS/Year

Price Valid Time:From Feb 22,2012 To Feb 22,2013

Details:

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Business Type:

Free Member

ChinaChina

Inquiry

ST Adapter/Fiber Coupler/Fiber Connector

Color:Blue, Auqa, Beige

Sleeve:Zirconia

Production Capacity:50, 000 PCS/Month

Housing Material:Plastic or Metal

Details: ST Adapter/Fiber Coupler/Fiber Connector, Find Details about Fiber Adapter,Fiber Optic Adapter from ST Adapter/Fiber Coupler/Fiber Connector - Gua...

Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Company

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

SC-FC Hybrid Adapter

Productivity:3.5million/Year

Trademark:Hailin or OEM

Sm/Mm:Simplex/Duplex

HS Code:85177090

Details:

Ningbo Yinzhou Hailin Photoelectric Equipment Co., Ltd

Business Type:

Free Member

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Inquiry

* Required information Publish urgent purchasing information
Related Products
  • Mode Field Adapter 1.Description MFD and NA are very important parameters which describe a fiber feature. When we splice two kinds of fiber with different MFD and NA, splice loss will be much higher than that of sa1...
  • 1U-and-2U-Slide-Optical-Distribution-Frame Features: *Slide type optical distribution frame 1U and 2U size*Very convenient fiber and additional adapter installation*Excellent mechanic performance, solid and durable*1U size up to 24 ports, ...
  • FC Type Fiber Optical Patchcord we are manufacture in china. we main produce optical fiber cable and patchcord , pigtails and adapter and attenuator and patch panel and keystone jacks . welcome you to send us any of your inquir...
  • MU Type Fiber Optical Patchcord descpription :we are manufacture in china , we main produce optical fiber cable . patchcords, pigtails, adapter, attenuator, patch panel. keystone jacks, joingt closure and so on . welcome you to ...
  • Distribution Tight Buffer Armored Fiber Optical Cable we are manufacture in china . and we main produce optical fiber cable and patchcord and adapter and attenuator and patch panel and keystone jacks and so on . DescriptionTight buffered fiber withou...
  • Fiber Optical Adapter Provide: Fiber Optical Components and Accessories1) Patch cord, Connector, Attenuator, Coupler, Adapter; 2) Cable & Fiber Distribution; 3) Housing, Ferrule, Sleeve, Blank, Quar...
  • Sell FC Fiber Optic Adapter Applications:- Telecommunications- Networking- Industrial controls- Medical- Automotive- Aerospace Feature:-Low insertion loss -High return loss -Good repeatability -Good interchangeability -High ...
  • Pigtail Fiber Adapter Attenuator Product Description1. Summary: Fiber adapters(also called as flange) is a fiber connection component. It includes many varieties such as FC, SC, ST, LC and MTRJ. Widely used in ODF, fiber transmis...

Let Suppliers know exactly what you want to buy! Post Buying Leads FREE now!

Want to show your company's products? Display your Products FREE now!

Product Summary

Fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. It is a device used for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all industry standard connectors. It provides a simple and easy method to quickly interconnect any standard fiber connector to a piece of unterminated fiber to meet service, test or communication requirements. It is suitable for single-mode and multimode optical fiber.

Fiber adapter is widely applied in CATV, telecommunication networks, test equipment, active device or transceiver, metro, multimedia, premise installation, data processing networks, gigabit ethernet, video and single module or multimode. And the bare fiber optic is received in an insertion hole of the adapter for ensuring contact between the bare fiber optic and a test adapter in response to the actuator being engaged. The actuator is released in order to secure the bare fiber optic for testing. The bare fiber optic is tested through the test adapter in contact with the adapter.

Post My Products?

Not a member? Join us to be our suppliers!

Already a member? Directly publish my products

Manage My Products

About Us - Service - Payment - Links-Free Products - Contact Us - Sitemap - Add to favorite

[Hangzhou]+86-571-85317554 ©2010 seekpart.com,License: icp