| Bearing Model Data |
Home > Mechanical Parts & Fabrication Services > Vehicle Accessories > Auto Parts > Other Auto Parts > SKODA/JATTA/GOLF/BOSCH/LUCAS/VALEO/VW Alternator 0120485036 12V 90A

SKODA/JATTA/GOLF/BOSCH/LUCAS/VALEO/VW Alternator 0120485036 12V 90A

FOB Price:
Get Latest Price

Quick Details

Model:0120485036

Specifications

1.Name: Auto Alternator

 

2.Series:SKODA/JATTA/GOLF/BOSCH/LUCAS/VALEO/VW

  

3.OEM:  0120485036 LRB00146 2541412 028903025G

 

4.Output:12 V 90A

 

5.Certification:ISO9001:2000

 

6.Top quality & Competitive price

 

7.Fast shipment

OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0120485036 
BOSCH0123114005 
BOSCH0123320002 
BOSCH0123320006 
BOSCH0123340002 
BOSCH0986038380 
BOSCH3838 
LUCASLRB00146 
LUCASLRB146 
VALEO2541412 
VALEO2541416 
VALEO2541416G 
VALEO2541814A 
VALEO436443 
VALEOA13VI123 
VALEOA13VI39 
VALEOA13VI40 
VOLKSWAGEN028903025G 
VOLKSWAGEN028903025P 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023A 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023B 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023C 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023D 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023E 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023F

Fast Feedback

Enter your inquiry details such as:

■ Self-introduction

■ Required specifications

■ Inquire about price/MOQ

Related Products

A/C Evaporator -AC-C8

A/C Evaporator -AC-C8 BUILT-INTYPE/HALF ROOOF-MOUNT AIR SERIES... Place of Origin: CN;ZHE

AUTO MIRROR FOR KALINA

RUIAN HONG WEI TE AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD car outside mirror for Kalina... Place of Origin: CN;ZHE

7SEU17C AC compressor

1)ISO/TS 16949:2002 2)Grooves:7pk 3)Diameter :125mm 4)Trade Report Audited by BV, download free!... Place of Origin: CN;ZHE

Auto Aluminium Heater

1)ISO/TS 16949:2000 2)Material: aluminum 3)Trade Report Audited by BV,download free!... Place of Origin: CN;ZHE

Car Awning

Car Awning: Fabric Size: 1000x2800x2950mm 1PC... Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Car Compressor 7SB16C

1)ISO/TS 16949:2002 2)Grooves:5pk 3)Diameter :110mm 4)Trade Report Audited by BV,download free!... Place of Origin: CN;ZHE

Related Searches:

You may also be interested in:

Ruian Shenglei Auto Parts Manufacture Co., Ltd.

  • China (Mainland)China (Mainland)
  • Manufacturers
  • Ms.jullin zhu
  • 0086-0577-65221886
  • 0086-0577-65218885
  • Xinhua Industry Area, Tangxia Town

Communicate with Supplier

jullin zhu:
What can I do for you?

You May Like:

    About Us - Service - Payment - Links-Free Products - Contact Us - Sitemap - Add to favorite

    [Hangzhou]86-571-85317616, 85317504, 85317681 ©2010 seekpart.com,License: icp