| Bearing Model Data |
Home > Mechanical Parts & Fabrication Services > Vehicle Accessories > Auto Parts > Other Auto Parts > SKODA/JATTA/GOLF/BOSCH/LUCAS/VALEO/VW Alternator 0120485036 12V 90A
Related Searches: used vw golf vw golf engine valeo clutch clutch valeo oem skoda parts skoda

SKODA/JATTA/GOLF/BOSCH/LUCAS/VALEO/VW Alternator 0120485036 12V 90A

Model:
0120485036
FOB Price:
/Get Latest Price

Supplier - Ruian Shenglei Auto Parts Manufacture Co., Ltd.   

China (Mainland)China (Mainland)

Address:Xinhua Industry Area, Tangxia Town

Contact:jullin zhu

Tel:0086-0577-65221886

Fax:0086-0577-65218885

Type:Manufacturers

1.Name: Auto Alternator

 

2.Series:SKODA/JATTA/GOLF/BOSCH/LUCAS/VALEO/VW

  

3.OEM:  0120485036 LRB00146 2541412 028903025G

 

4.Output:12 V 90A

 

5.Certification:ISO9001:2000

 

6.Top quality & Competitive price

 

7.Fast shipment

OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0120485036 
BOSCH0123114005 
BOSCH0123320002 
BOSCH0123320006 
BOSCH0123340002 
BOSCH0986038380 
BOSCH3838 
LUCASLRB00146 
LUCASLRB146 
VALEO2541412 
VALEO2541416 
VALEO2541416G 
VALEO2541814A 
VALEO436443 
VALEOA13VI123 
VALEOA13VI39 
VALEOA13VI40 
VOLKSWAGEN028903025G 
VOLKSWAGEN028903025P 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023A 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023B 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023C 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023D 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023E 
VOLKSWAGEN030903023F

Fast Feedback

jullin zhu
View Supplier's Website
Related Products
Want to find the right supplier? Post a Request for Quotation now!

About Us - Service - Payment - Links - Contact Us - Sitemap - Add to favorite

[Hangzhou]86-571-85317628,85317625,85459719,85459303 ©2010 seekpart.com,License: icp